DJs Line UP

Программа международного фестиваля молодежной культуры ARTDANCE2

Владивосток 9-10 сентября 2011

DJs Line UP

SEPTEMBER 9

19-05 19-45 DJ Ivan Veber (russia – vladivostok)

19-45 20-25  DJ Shunya (russia – vladivostok)

20-25 21-05 DJ Nadin Mechta (russia – vladivostok)

21-05 21-45 DJ Dynamic (russia – vladivostok) Sax 2 Sax

22-00 22-30  Opening of the festival ARTDANCE2

22-30 23-00  Dance end Vokal Marathon

1. Show ballet  China Dolls (china) – 1 dance number

2. Vokal Track – MC SHAYON (russia)

3. Show ballet Mad Style (russia) – 1 dance number

4. Vokal Track – Emma Otts

5. Show ballet  Dance Team (Korean) – 1 dance number

6. Vokal Track Mikhael Grebenshchikov MC SHAYON SISTAZ

23-00 23-40 DJ Luke Lombe (Australia) SISTAZ (russia)

23-40 00-20 DJ Katrin Vesna (russia)  SISTAZ (russia)

00-20 01-00 DJ MDK (Japan) MC Michael Yano (Japan)

01-00 01-40 DJ AZAT SAGIROV ( Kazan-Pekin) MC SHAYON

01-40 02-20 DJ Thome Tomato ( USA)

02-20 03-00 DJ Max Korovaev (russia) Emma Otts

03-00 03-40 DJ Dongjun (Korean)

03-40 04-20 DJ Shenyue (china)

04-20 05-00 DJ Traffic (russia – vladivostok)

 

SEPTEMBER 10

19-00 19-30 DJ Yavoroskiy (russia – vladivostok)

19-30 20-00 Dj SM (russia – Samara)

20-00 20-30 DJ Starkom (russia – vladivostok)

20-30 21-00 Vladivostok’s artists concert mix

Kostya Sokolov (russia – vladivostok) – 2 songs

Emar-Barter – 2 songs

Platinum – 3 songs

VJ Oksa (russia – vladivostok) – 2 songs

21-00 21-40 DJ Katrin Vesna (russia)

21-40 22-20 DJ Max Korovaev (russia)

22-20 22-50 DJ Mikhael Grebenshchikov Dance Battle Marathon

Show ballet Dance Famely (russia – vladivostok) – 1 dance number

Show ballet  China Dolls (china) – 1 dance number

Show ballet Mad Style (russia) —  1 dance number

Show ballet  Dance Team (Korean) – 1 dance number

+ battle

22-50 23-30 DJ Shenyue (china) SISTAZ (russia) MC SHAYON

23-30 00-10 DJ Dongjun (Korean) SISTAZ (russia) MC SHAYON

00-10 01-50 DJ Thome Tomato ( USA)

01-50 02-30 DJ AZAT SAGIROV ( Kazan-Pekin)

02-30 03-10 DJ Luke Lombe (Australia)

03-10 03-50 DJ MDK (Japan) MC Michael Yano (Japan)

03-50 04-30 DJ Matsey (russia – vladivostok)

04-30 05-00 DJ Alex (russia – vladivostok)

05-00 The final song of Emma Otts